International Friendlies

2014-10-31
FT Kuwait 1 : 0 Korea DPR  
41' Philippines 0 : 0 Nepal  

England: Championship

2014-10-31
20:45 Norwich - : - Bolton  

England: League Two

2014-10-31
20:45 Accrington Stanley - : - Morecambe  

England: U-21 Premier League, Divison 1

2014-10-31
20:00 Liverpool U-21 - : - Tottenham U-21  
20:00 Manchester City U-21 - : - Everton U-21  

England: U-21 Premier League, Divison 2

2014-10-31
20:00 Arsenal U-21 - : - Middlesbrough U-21  

Italy: Lega Pro, Group A

2014-10-31
20:45 Sudtirol - : - Albinoleffe  

Italy: Lega Pro, Group B

2014-10-31
19:30 Gubbio - : - Reggiana  

Spain: Primera Division

2014-10-31
20:45 Deportivo - : - Getafe  

Germany: Bundesliga

2014-10-31
20:30 Schalke 04 - : - Augsburg  

Germany: 2. Bundesliga

2014-10-31
4' Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 : 0 Ingolstadt  
5' Karlsruher 0 : 0 Sandhausen  
4' Union Berlin 0 : 1 Greuther Furth  

Germany: 3. Liga

2014-10-31
19:00 Hansa - : - Osnabruck  
19:00 Sonnenhof Grosaspach - : - Mainz 05 II  

Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest

2014-10-31
19:00 Pirmasens - : - Kaiserslautern II  

Germany: Regionalliga West

2014-10-31
19:00 Rodinghausen - : - Wiedenbruck  
19:30 Viktoria Koln - : - Alemannia Aachen  
19:30 Wattenscheid - : - Fortuna Dusseldorf II  

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

2014-10-31
19:00 Burghausen - : - Bayreuth  
19:30 Schweinfurt - : - Eintracht Bamberg  

Germany: Regionalliga Nordost

2014-10-31
FT Plauen 0 : 0 Germania Halb.  

France: Ligue 1

2014-10-31
20:30 Monaco - : - Reims  

France: Ligue 2

2014-10-31
20:00 Auxerre - : - Brest  
20:00 Clermont - : - Nimes  
20:00 Creteil - : - Sochaux  
20:00 Dijon - : - Ajaccio  
20:00 Gazelec Ajaccio - : - Chateauroux  
20:00 Laval - : - Tours  
20:00 Le Havre - : - Arles  
20:00 Troyes - : - Orleans  

France: Championnat National

2014-10-31
20:00 Boulogne - : - Lucon  
20:00 Bourg-Peronnas - : - Istres  
20:00 CA Bastia - : - Dunkerque  
20:00 Colmar - : - Amiens  
20:00 Consolat Marseille - : - Frejus  
20:00 Epinal - : - Chambly  
20:00 Paris FC - : - Colomiers  
20:00 Poire Sur Vie - : - Red Star  
20:00 Strasbourg - : - Avranches  

Scotland: Premier League

2014-10-31
20:45 St. Johnstone - : - Motherwell  

Portugal: Liga Sagres

2014-10-31
20:45 Benfica - : - Rio Ave  

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

2014-10-31
20:00 Eindhoven - : - Jong Ajax  
20:00 Fortuna - : - Emmen  
20:00 Telstar - : - MVV Maastricht  

Belgium: Jupiler League

2014-10-31
20:30 Zulte-Waregem - : - Genk  

Belgium: Exqi League

2014-10-31
20:30 Oud-Heverlee - : - Seresien  

Bulgaria: A Pfg

2014-10-31
FT Marek 0 : 4 Ludogorets  

Czech Rep.: Gambrinus Liga

2014-10-31
20:15 Boleslav - : - Bohemians 1905  

Czech Rep.: Druha League

2014-10-31
33' Usti nad Labem 1 : 0 Frydek Mistek  

Denmark: Sas Ligaen

2014-10-31
3' Midtjylland 0 : 0 FC Nordsjaelland  

Greece: Football League, Voreios

2014-10-31
19:30 Larisa - : - Pierikos  

Hungary: Borsodi Liga

2014-10-31
19:00 Kecskemeti TE - : - Puskas FC  

Hungary: Nb Ii

2014-10-31
FT Vasas 2 : 0 Zalaegerszeg  

Ireland: Premier Division Playoffs

2014-10-31
20:45 Galway - : - UCD  

Israel: Liga Leumit

2014-10-31
FT Hapoel Bnei Lod FC 1 : 1 Hapoel Jerusalem FC  
FT Hapoel Ramat-Gan 0 : 0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata  
FT Ironi Tiberias 1 : 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC  
FT Maccabi Herzeliya 0 : 1 Hapoel Afula  
FT Bnei Yehuda 3 : 0 Hakoach Amidar RG  

Lithuania: A Lyga

2014-10-31
FT Klaipeda 0 : 0 Siauliai  
33' Dainava 0 : 0 Banga  

Poland: Orange Ekstraklasa

2014-10-31
35' Gornik Leczna 1 : 0 Lechia Gdansk  
20:30 Korona - : - Wisla Krakow  

Poland: I Liga

2014-10-31
FT Flota Swinoujscie 1 : 0 Wigry S  
76' Miedz Legnica 1 : 0 Pogon Siedlce  
36' Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 : 0 Katowice  
4' Arka Gdynia 0 : 0 Chrobry Glogow  
19:45 Widzew - : - Zaglebie L  

Romania: Liga 1

2014-10-31
19:30 Steaua - : - Dinamo B  

Russia: Premier League

2014-10-31
78' Rostov 1 : 0 Ural  

Russia: Premier-liga Reserves

2014-10-31
FT CSKA-D 1 : 0 Zenit-D  

Russia: 2nd Division, Yug

2014-10-31
FT Angusht 1 : 0 Dinamo Stavropol  
FT Anzhi-D 1 : 0 Rotor  
FT FC Astrakhan 2 : 2 MITOS Novocherkassk  
FT Taganrog 0 : 1 Mashuk-KMV  
FT Zhemchuzhina Ya. 1 : 2 Biolog-Novokub.  
FT Torpedo Armavir 3 : 1 Vityaz Krimsk  
FT Alania D 2 : 1 Terek-2 Grozny  
FT FK Krasnodar II 1 : 2 SKCHF  
FT Afips 2 : 1 Sochi  
FT TSK 4 : 1 Chernomorets  

Slovakia: Super Liga

2014-10-31
3' Trencin 0 : 0 Ruzomberok  

Slovenia: 1. Snl

2014-10-31
77' Maribor 0 : 1 Domzale  

Turkey: Super Lig

2014-10-31
19:00 Galatasaray - : - Kasimpasa  

Ukraine: Premier League

2014-10-31
33' Metallurg D. 0 : 0 Shakhtar D  

Ukraine: Youth League

2014-10-31
FT Metallurg Z.-D 1 : 2 Chornomorets-D  
FT Vorskla-D 3 : 0 Ilichevets-D  

Wales: Premier League

2014-10-31
20:30 Elements Cefn Druids - : - Prestatyn Town FC  
20:45 Aberystwyth - : - Newtown  

Uefa Under-17 Championship: Qualifying Round, Group 2

2014-10-31
FT Estonia U-17 2 : 0 Liechtenstein U-17  
FT Georgia U-17 0 : 1 Poland U-17  

Argentina: Torneo Inicial

2014-10-31
00:30 Banfield - : - Olimpo  

Argentina: Nacional B

2014-10-31
22:10 All Boys - : - Crucero del Norte  
2014-11-01
01:00 Guarani A. Franco - : - Colon  
01:00 Instituto - : - Douglas Haig  
01:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - Ferro Carril Oeste  
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - : - Santamarina  

Brasil: Serie B

2014-10-31
22:30 Atletico GO - : - Vila Nova  
00:50 Parana - : - Vasco  

Chile: Primera Division, Apertura

2014-10-31
21:00 Santiago W. - : - O'Higgins  

Mexico: Apertura

2014-11-01
02:30 Morelia - : - Monterrey  
03:30 Tijuana - : - Toluca  

Australia: A-league

2014-10-31
FT Melbourne City 1 : 2 Adelaide United  

Hong Kong: Khfa 1 Division

2014-10-31
FT Kitchee FC 2 : 1 Bulova Rangers  

Iran: Premier League

2014-10-31
FT Naft Tehran 1 : 0 Padideh Khorasan  
FT Sepahan 3 : 2 Esteghlal Khuzestan  
FT Esteghlal 1 : 1 Saba  
FT Saipa 1 : 2 Rah-Ahan  
FT Gostaresh Folad 1 : 3 Teraktor-Sazi  
FT Naft Masjed Soleyman 1 : 1 Zob-Ahan  

Qatar: Stars League

2014-10-31
FT Al Ahli SC 0 : 1 Umm Salal SC  
FT Al Jaish 4 : 0 Al Shahaniya  
FT Al Shamal 2 : 3 Al Gharrafa Club Doha  
HT Lekhwiya 2 : 1 Al Arabi SC Doha  

Japan: J-league 2

2014-11-01
05:00 Fagiano Okayama - : - Kyoto Purple Sanga  
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - : - Giravanz Kitakyushu  
05:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - Yokohama FC  
05:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Consadole Sapporo  
06:00 Gifu - : - Oita Trinita  
06:00 Kataller Toyama - : - Tochigi SC  
07:00 Ehime FC - : - V-Varen Nagasaki  

Jordan: League 1

2014-10-31
FT Al Jazeera J. 2 : 0 Al-Baqa'a  
46' Al-Ramtha 0 : 0 Mansheyat  

Lebanon: Premier League

2014-10-31
FT Nejmeh Beirut 2 : 0 Al Shbab Al Qazeia  
FT Safa Beirut 0 : 0 Trables SC Beirut  

Saudi Arabia: Premiere League

2014-10-31
FT Najran SC 3 : 1 Al Shoalah  
PST Al Faysaly Al Majmaah ? : ? Al Hilal Riyadh  
45' Al Ittihad 0 : 1 Hajer  

Singapore: S.league, Championship Round

2014-10-31
FT Balestier Khalsa 0 : 1 Home United  
FT Singapore AF 1 : 0 Albirex  
FT Tampines 2 : 1 Brunei DPMM  

Algeria: 1. Division

2014-10-31
FT Hussein Dey 2 : 0 CS Constantine  

Morocco: Gnef 1

2014-10-31
20:00 RCA Casablanca - : - OCK Khouribga  

South Africa: Premier League

2014-10-31
PST Maritzburg United ? : ? Pretoria Univ.  
PST Moroka Swallows ? : ? Platinum Stars  

Tunisia: National A League

2014-10-31
PST Stade Tunis ? : ? Esperance