England: Barclays Premiership

2014-10-20
21:00 West Brom - : - Manchester Utd  

England: U-21 Premier League, Divison 1

2014-10-20
20:00 Sunderland U-21 - : - Leicester City U-21  

England: U-21 Premier League, Divison 2

2014-10-20
14:00 Newcastle U-21 - : - Brighton U-21  
20:00 Bolton U-21 - : - Stoke City U-21  

Italy: Serie A

2014-10-20
20:45 Genoa - : - Empoli  

Italy: Serie B

2014-10-20
20:30 Cittadella - : - Virtus Entella  

Italy: Lega Pro, Group B

2014-10-20
20:45 Tuttocuoio - : - Forli  

Spain: Primera Division

2014-10-20
20:45 Real Sociedad - : - Getafe  

Germany: 2. Bundesliga

2014-10-20
20:15 Fortuna Dusseldorf - : - St. Pauli  

France: Ligue 2

2014-10-20
20:30 Valenciennes - : - Dijon  

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

2014-10-20
20:00 Jong PSV - : - Fortuna  
20:00 Jong Twente - : - Roda  

Austria: Adeg Erste Liga

2014-10-20
18:30 Innsbruck - : - Hartberg  

Denmark: Sas Ligaen

2014-10-20
19:00 Esbjerg - : - OB Odense  

Greece: Super League

2014-10-20
18:30 Panionios - : - Giannina  

Greece: Football League, Voreios

2014-10-20
15:00 Agrotikos - : - Larisa  
17:00 Iraklis - : - Olympiakos V  

Israel: Ligat Al

2014-10-20
19:50 Maccabi T-A - : - Maccabi Haifa  

Israel: Liga Leumit

2014-10-20
17:00 Maccabi Herzeliya - : - Maccabi Yavne  
18:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - : - Hapoel Jerusalem FC  
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - : - Hapoel Ramat-Gan  

Latvia: Virsliga

2014-10-20
18:00 Daugava - : - SK Liepajas Metalurgs  

Norway: 1. Division

2014-10-20
19:00 Sandefjord - : - Tromso  

Poland: Orange Ekstraklasa

2014-10-20
18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - : - Belchatow  

Romania: Liga 1

2014-10-20
20:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - : - Ceahlaul Piatra  

Russia: Premier League

2014-10-20
15:00 Ufa - : - Torpedo  
17:30 Rubin - : - Mordovia  

Russia: 2nd Division, Vostok

2014-10-20
FT Chita 1 : 1 Baykal  
FT Yakutia 4 : 2 Tom-D  
60' Dinamo Barnaul 2 : 2 Irtysh Omsk  
56' Metalurg Nk 1 : 0 Sibir-2  

Russia: 2nd Division, Zapad

2014-10-20
13:00 Zenit -2 St. Petersburg - : - Znamia Truda  

Sweden: Allsvenskan

2014-10-20
19:00 Djurgarden - : - Orebro  
19:00 Falkenberg - : - Helsingborg  

Sweden: Superettan

2014-10-20
19:00 Jonkoping S. - : - Degerfor  
19:00 Varnamo - : - Syrianska  
19:20 Sundsvall - : - Varberg  

Switzerland: Challenge League

2014-10-20
19:45 Wohlen - : - Lausanne  

Turkey: Super Lig

2014-10-20
18:00 Genclerbirligi - : - Erciyesspor  
19:00 Rizespor - : - Balikesirspor  

Turkey: 1. Lig

2014-10-20
18:30 Giresunspor - : - Osmanlispor  

Uefa Under-17 Championship: Qualifying Round, Group 3

2014-10-20
14:00 Iceland U-17 - : - Italy U-17  
14:00 Moldova U-17 - : - Armenia U-17  

Argentina: Torneo Inicial

2014-10-21
01:30 Tigre - : - Arsenal S  

Chile: Primera Division, Apertura

2014-10-21
01:00 Huachipato - : - Audax Italiano  

Paraguay: Clausura

2014-10-20
00:00 Guarani - : - Nacional Asuncion  

Kuwait: Premier League

2014-10-20
16:45 Khaitan - : - Al Quadsia  

Egypt: Premier League

2014-10-20
15:00 Petrojet Cairo - : - Asyut Petroleum  
17:15 Smouha SC - : - Dakhlia  
17:15 Wadi Degla FC - : - Al Zamalek Cairo